The Florida Senate
408.031  Short title.--Sections 408.031-408.045 shall be known and may be cited as the "Health Facility and Services Development Act."
History.--s. 18, ch. 87-92; s. 15, ch. 92-33; s. 7, ch. 95-144.
Note.--Former s. 381.701.