COMMODITIES, INSURANCE, AND
287.20 Applicability of this part.—The provisions of this part apply to motor vehicles, watercraft, and aircraft owned, leased, or acquired in any manner by any state agency, or the judicial branch, as defined in s. 216.011.History.—s. 22, ch. 69-106; s. 7, ch. 83-304; s. 81, ch. 92-142.